Bulldog 5k

Age Group Results

October 25, 2014


Results by www.Championchip247.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Bunting 240 11 9 20:30.60 20:30.60 6:35/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alayna Dewitt 296 9 49 25:45.15 25:45.15 8:17/M
2 Isabelle Scheele 219 8 88 30:30.90 30:30.90 9:48/M
3 Nadia Biegler 243 8 93 31:38.15 31:38.15 10:10/M
4 Chloe Pruitt 270 9 99 32:34.70 32:34.70 10:28/M
5 Alayna Evans 306 10 114 35:15.75 35:15.75 11:20/M
6 Leah Khuri-Reid 257 7 122 37:07.95 37:07.95 11:56/M
7 Avery Walker 279 8 139 41:17.65 41:17.65 13:16/M
8 Alexa Jancola 268 9 157 57:24.45 57:24.45 18:27/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brisa McGrath 342 13 18 21:46.50 21:46.50 7:00/M
2 Megan Churm 333 12 27 22:45.45 22:45.45 7:19/M
3 Gretchen Scheele 217 11 29 22:52.40 22:52.40 7:21/M
4 Lydia Magyar 303 12 38 24:17.60 24:17.60 7:48/M
5 Chloe Henkel 199 13 40 25:11.15 25:11.15 8:06/M
6 Margaret Craw 346 13 41 25:11.15 25:11.15 8:06/M
7 Emily Bohn 340 14 42 25:11.35 25:11.35 8:06/M
8 Nadine Trapp 295 13 46 25:32.50 25:32.50 8:13/M
9 Nyah Biegler 242 11 56 26:10.00 26:10.00 8:25/M
10 Rachel Silvey 181 13 57 26:10.45 26:10.45 8:25/M
11 Karli Waldrep 213 13 61 26:19.85 26:19.85 8:28/M
12 Klein Powell 315 11 66 26:52.65 26:52.65 8:38/M
13 Mackenzie Russell 230 11 75 28:30.85 28:30.85 9:10/M
14 Anna Kaper 239 12 78 28:49.65 28:49.65 9:16/M
15 Bridgett Byrd 322 13 89 30:40.85 30:40.85 9:52/M
16 Lexi Watkins 259 12 91 31:15.95 31:15.95 10:03/M
17 Cassidy Peterson 343 12 105 33:02.20 33:02.20 10:37/M
18 Sarah Webb 302 13 112 35:09.35 35:09.35 11:18/M
19 Kirby Long 309 12 131 38:09.45 38:09.45 12:16/M
20 Allison Kalmer 236 12 155 55:27.75 55:27.75 17:50/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Meeker 272 18 51 25:51.05 25:51.05 8:19/M
2 Hayley Kalmer 235 15 136 38:55.70 38:55.70 12:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Floess 345 26 43 25:22.10 25:22.10 8:09/M
2 Samantha Bean 325 26 65 26:52.40 26:52.40 8:38/M
3 Lindsay Inskip 237 29 67 26:59.65 26:59.65 8:41/M
4 Jessica Deyoung 226 26 68 27:00.55 27:00.55 8:41/M
5 Katy Easley 344 24 76 28:35.95 28:35.95 9:11/M
6 Meg Hollowed 201 27 81 28:54.65 28:54.65 9:18/M
7 Maria Janina Sarol 202 23 141 41:25.70 41:25.70 13:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charity Bundren 287 37 55 26:06.25 26:06.25 8:24/M
2 Kelly Nykaza 318 36 58 26:10.95 26:10.95 8:25/M
3 Melissa Byrd 323 31 71 27:35.45 27:35.45 8:52/M
4 Michele Cohen 262 37 77 28:40.50 28:40.50 9:13/M
5 Shauna Busboom 313 34 80 28:52.30 28:52.30 9:17/M
6 Jaclyn Patrick 188 35 85 29:41.40 29:41.40 9:33/M
7 Heather Biegler 244 37 94 31:38.55 31:38.55 10:10/M
8 Dinah Danielak 285 33 95 31:50.35 31:50.35 10:14/M
9 Brittany Mahannah 190 35 96 31:51.60 31:51.60 10:14/M
10 Jamie Pruitt 269 36 101 32:47.45 32:47.45 10:32/M
11 Amy Morgan 227 36 106 33:40.95 33:40.95 10:50/M
12 Danielle Matthews 264 39 111 35:06.40 35:06.40 11:17/M
13 Tish Evans 307 35 115 35:17.40 35:17.40 11:21/M
14 Anne Marshall 267 36 117 35:28.70 35:28.70 11:24/M
15 Kathy Brewer 196 36 133 38:20.25 38:20.25 12:20/M
16 Joann Walker 280 39 140 41:17.75 41:17.75 13:16/M
17 Ashley Yost 352 30 148 45:45.65 45:45.65 14:43/M
18 Leslie Smith 197 35 149 48:09.00 48:09.00 15:29/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tonya Nunn 331 40 11 20:52.65 20:52.65 6:43/M
2 Michelle Salfelder 234 41 35 23:57.60 23:57.60 7:42/M
3 Lydia Khuri 254 49 44 25:23.95 25:23.95 8:10/M
4 Angela Wisehart 300 44 73 27:58.35 27:58.35 9:00/M
5 Dawn Morrison 221 43 92 31:34.95 31:34.95 10:09/M
6 Lori Larson 353 44 103 32:49.40 32:49.40 10:33/M
7 Christine Klindworth 249 49 104 32:54.90 32:54.90 10:35/M
8 Amy Bane 224 43 107 34:21.80 34:21.80 11:03/M
9 Terese Ounmyer 350 45 110 34:42.20 34:42.20 11:09/M
10 Stephanie Nelson 205 40 116 35:28.10 35:28.10 11:24/M
11 Jennifer Hadler 284 40 118 35:30.25 35:30.25 11:25/M
12 Jane Reid 255 46 123 37:08.55 37:08.55 11:56/M
13 Brandy Ross 185 41 124 37:19.45 37:19.45 12:00/M
14 Yelda Aydin-Mullen 282 44 128 37:43.25 37:43.25 12:08/M
15 Becky Long 308 44 132 38:09.85 38:09.85 12:16/M
16 Karen McHale 220 49 134 38:26.70 38:26.70 12:21/M
17 Laurie Brauer 186 46 142 42:24.95 42:24.95 13:38/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Hiner 214 55 54 26:04.35 26:04.35 8:23/M
2 Mary Weaver 250 52 62 26:29.65 26:29.65 8:31/M
3 Diane Fall 336 58 87 30:29.40 30:29.40 9:48/M
4 Kellie Brady 294 50 108 34:29.55 34:29.55 11:05/M
5 Jill Griswold 258 55 109 34:32.55 34:32.55 11:06/M
6 Licia Lukach 182 52 126 37:33.00 37:33.00 12:04/M
7 Dawn Isham 265 55 146 43:13.00 43:13.00 13:54/M
8 Ruth Craddock 290 57 154 51:57.75 51:57.75 16:42/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brenda Hall 328 65 121 36:04.50 36:04.50 11:36/M
2 Berniece Hilsenhoff 210 60 130 38:09.25 38:09.25 12:16/M
3 Rhonda Artwick 223 60 145 42:39.45 42:39.45 13:43/M
4 Judy Owens 351 70 147 45:45.25 45:45.25 14:43/M
5 Donna Williams 232 64 158 57:31.50 57:31.50 18:30/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Kelly 222 40 1 16:56.10 16:56.10 5:27/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Scheele 218 10 26 22:43.95 22:43.95 7:18/M
2 Ty Clark 347 7 48 25:40.25 25:40.25 8:15/M
3 Karsten Waisath 252 10 60 26:14.80 26:14.80 8:26/M
4 Josh Wilcoski 310 10 70 27:34.75 27:34.75 8:52/M
5 Caleb Bundren 288 10 79 28:51.60 28:51.60 9:17/M
6 Eli Khuri-Reid 256 9 119 35:59.00 35:59.00 11:34/M
7 Jake Kalmer 233 9 156 55:39.45 55:39.45 17:54/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mathias Powell 314 13 2 17:25.75 17:25.75 5:36/M
2 Bryson Keeble 299 13 3 18:32.55 18:32.55 5:58/M
3 David Wilcoski 246 12 8 20:23.70 20:23.70 6:33/M
4 Brandon Butzin 320 14 10 20:39.90 20:39.90 6:38/M
5 Malcolm Mills 238 12 13 21:27.15 21:27.15 6:54/M
6 William Larson 354 12 19 21:51.70 21:51.70 7:02/M
7 Eli King 337 14 20 21:52.75 21:52.75 7:02/M
8 Noah Benedict 348 14 31 23:30.25 23:30.25 7:33/M
9 Hayden Nelson 206 11 39 24:19.20 24:19.20 7:49/M
10 Jacob Hamilton 329 14 45 25:30.95 25:30.95 8:12/M
11 Zachary Orr 203 11 52 25:54.10 25:54.10 8:20/M
12 Josh Tomashek 263 12 59 26:11.30 26:11.30 8:25/M
13 Bailey Nunn 332 11 86 29:46.35 29:46.35 9:34/M
14 Cohen Jancola 229 12 98 32:19.50 32:19.50 10:23/M
15 Kyle Widener 274 11 100 32:40.80 32:40.80 10:30/M
16 Matt Brauer 187 14 143 42:25.10 42:25.10 13:38/M
17 Luke Cohen 261 12 144 42:38.75 42:38.75 13:43/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trevor Burgess 319 15 32 23:30.30 23:30.30 7:33/M
2 Brody Stropes 275 18 129 38:06.20 38:06.20 12:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Travis Brokate 184 29 7 19:35.25 19:35.25 6:18/M
2 Steve Brown 304 29 12 21:04.45 21:04.45 6:46/M
3 Jimmy Lanphear 298 28 23 22:25.90 22:25.90 7:12/M
4 Justin Wilfley 208 25 83 29:09.35 29:09.35 9:22/M
5 Noah Lukach 183 24 125 37:32.45 37:32.45 12:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andy Scheele 216 39 4 18:51.50 18:51.50 6:04/M
2 Ed Nykaza 317 36 5 19:03.25 19:03.25 6:08/M
3 Chris Gutkowski 241 32 17 21:46.45 21:46.45 7:00/M
4 Justin Smith 198 36 21 22:01.50 22:01.50 7:05/M
5 Brady Allison 334 36 24 22:33.30 22:33.30 7:15/M
6 Theron Waisath 253 39 28 22:49.55 22:49.55 7:20/M
7 Justin Blue 209 36 37 24:15.40 24:15.40 7:48/M
8 Scott Dewitt 297 36 50 25:45.70 25:45.70 8:17/M
9 Eric Lewis 316 38 64 26:48.65 26:48.65 8:37/M
10 Chad Marshall 312 37 90 30:52.00 30:52.00 9:55/M
11 Tim Scott 204 37 102 32:48.45 32:48.45 10:33/M
12 Ross Wantland 276 37 120 35:59.75 35:59.75 11:34/M
13 Sean Widener 273 37 135 38:38.50 38:38.50 12:25/M
14 Matthew Morgan 228 38 152 51:06.35 51:06.35 16:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Simons 339 45 6 19:14.90 19:14.90 6:11/M
2 Rick Devine 341 46 14 21:27.25 21:27.25 6:54/M
3 Scott Silverman 266 42 15 21:33.90 21:33.90 6:56/M
4 Eric Henkel 200 41 30 23:14.25 23:14.25 7:28/M
5 Sean Marzano 278 43 33 23:38.35 23:38.35 7:36/M
6 Brett Penick 305 46 36 24:13.80 24:13.80 7:47/M
7 Bill Churm 335 41 53 25:55.10 25:55.10 8:20/M
8 Phil Fridel 301 41 63 26:41.50 26:41.50 8:35/M
9 Art Hamilton 326 46 82 28:56.40 28:56.40 9:18/M
10 Mark Webb 349 45 113 35:10.35 35:10.35 11:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jim Wilcoski 245 54 16 21:42.85 21:42.85 6:59/M
2 Randy Lipking 311 59 22 22:10.10 22:10.10 7:08/M
3 Joe Love 338 53 25 22:42.30 22:42.30 7:18/M
4 John Weaver 251 56 34 23:40.50 23:40.50 7:37/M
5 Jerry Payonk 191 52 47 25:35.90 25:35.90 8:14/M
6 Terry Boyer 286 50 74 28:27.65 28:27.65 9:09/M
7 Anthony Mullen 281 52 127 37:42.65 37:42.65 12:07/M
8 Charles Craddock 289 56 153 51:56.10 51:56.10 16:42/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jerry Bauer 321 70 69 27:25.25 27:25.25 8:49/M
2 Dan Hiner 215 61 72 27:42.65 27:42.65 8:54/M
3 Stan Shobe 293 67 84 29:40.50 29:40.50 9:32/M
4 Robert Pool 248 78 97 31:58.10 31:58.10 10:17/M
5 Jeff Nicholas 277 63 137 39:45.10 39:45.10 12:47/M
6 Richard Brannon 324 69 138 39:50.60 39:50.60 12:48/M
7 Johnie Hall 330 69 150 50:06.15 50:06.15 16:07/M
8 Larry Morgan 231 63 151 51:06.15 51:06.15 16:26/M